Уралочка

Календарь матчей 2019-2020 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015

Сентябрь 2019

16 сентября 2019 | Екатеринбург

КР

Октябрь 2019

11 октября 2019 | Н. Новгород

А

13 октября 2019, 17:00 | Нижний Тагил

СЛ

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Минчанка

25:18 · 25:21 · 25:16

19 октября 2019 | Москва

СЛ

Динамо Москва 1:3 Уралочка-НТМК

17:25 · 23:25 · 25:17 · 18:25

27 октября 2019, 17:00 | Екатеринбург

СЛ

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Сахалин

25:19 · 25:20 · 25:22

Ноябрь 2019

1 ноября 2019 | Екатеринбург

КР

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Протон-Саратов

25:23 · 28:26 · 26:24

2 ноября 2019 | Екатеринбург

КР

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Енисей

25:12 · 25:23 · 25:16

3 ноября 2019 | Екатеринбург

КР

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Динамо-Метар

25:22 · 25:13 · 25:19

10 ноября 2019, 16:30 | Нижний Тагил

А

Уралочка-НТМК 2:3 Протон-Саратов

25:16 · 25:27 · 16:25 · 25:22 · 13:15

16 ноября 2019, 16:00 | Екатеринбург

СЛ

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Динамо-АК Барс

25:20 · 25:21 · 25:22

21 ноября 2019, 21:00 | Москва

ЛЧ

Динамо Москва 3:1 Уралочка-НТМК

25:18 · 22:25 · 25:17 · 25:20

25 ноября 2019, 18:00 | Екатеринбург

СЛ

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Заречье-Одинцово

26:24 · 25:20 · 25:21

27 ноября 2019, 19:00 | Екатеринбург

ЛЧ

Уралочка-НТМК 2:3 Канн (Франция)

28:26 · 14:25 · 25:23 · 16:25 · 12:15

Декабрь 2019

1 декабря 2019 | Санкт-Петербург

СЛ

Ленинградка 0:3 Уралочка-НТМК

12:25 · 18:25 · 26:28

5 декабря 2019 | Екатеринбург

А

8 декабря 2019 | Красноярск

СЛ

Енисей 1:3 Уралочка-НТМК

20:25 · 25:20 · 21:25 · 22:25

13 декабря 2019 | Минск

СЛ

Минчанка 1:3 Уралочка-НТМК

25:20 · 17:25 · 18:25 · 20:25

19 декабря 2019, 19:00 | Екатеринбург

ЛЧ

Уралочка-НТМК 3:2 Марица (Болгария)

25:17 · 18:25 · 18:25 · 25:22 · 15:13

22 декабря 2019, 17:00 | Нижний Тагил

СЛ

Уралочка-НТМК 1:3 Динамо Москва

22:25 · 22:25 · 25:19 · 13:25

25 декабря 2019 | Казань

КР

Уралочка-НТМК 1:3 Динамо Москва

22:25 · 25:15 · 20:25 · 20:25

26 декабря 2019 | Казань финал

КР финал

Локомотив Калининград 3:1 Уралочка-НТМК

25:19 · 22:25 · 25:14 · 25:18

Январь 2020

18 января 2020, 17:00 | Челябинск

СЛ

Динамо-Метар 0:3 Уралочка-НТМК

15:25 · 17:25 · 22:25

21 января 2020 | Канн

ЛЧ

Канн (Франция) 2:3 Уралочка-НТМК

26:24 · 22:25 · 21:25 · 25:21 · 13:15

26 января 2020 | Саратов

СЛ

Протон-Саратов 0:3 Уралочка-НТМК

22:25 · 17:25 · 22:25

Февраль 2020

3 февраля 2020, 19:00 | Екатеринбург

СЛ

Уралочка-НТМК 3:1 Динамо Краснодар

25:22 · 27:29 · 25:14 · 25:23

6 февраля 2020, 19:00 | Екатеринбург

ЛЧ

Уралочка-НТМК 0:3 Динамо Москва

20:25 · 16:25 · 23:25

9 февраля 2020 | Одинцово

СЛ

Заречье-Одинцово 1:3 Уралочка-НТМК

19:25 · 20:25 · 25:21 · 21:25

15 февраля 2020 | Калининград

СЛ

Локомотив Калининград 3:0 Уралочка-НТМК

25:22 · 26:24 · 25:17

18 февраля 2020 | Пловдив

ЛЧ

Уралочка-НТМК 3:2 Марица (Болгария)

25:19 · 21:25 · 25:17 · 23:25 · 20:18

23 февраля 2020, 17:00 | Нижний Тагил

СЛ

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Ленинградка

25:23 · 25:19 · 25:22

29 февраля 2020 | Южно-Сахалинск

СЛ

Сахалин 2:3 Уралочка-НТМК

26:24 · 25:22 · 23:25 · 24:26 · 8:15

Март 2020

8 марта 2020, 17:00 | Екатеринбург

СЛ

Уралочка-НТМК 3:2 Сахалин

25:22 · 25:18 · 22:25 · 20:25 · 15:11

14 марта 2020, 18:00 | Нижний Тагил

СЛ

Уралочка-НТМК 3:1 Локомотив Калининград

23:25 · 26:24 · 25:22 · 28:26

11 марта 2020 | Калининград

СЛ

Локомотив Калининград -:- Уралочка-НТМК