Уралочка

Календарь матчей 2016-2017 2014-2015 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020 2020-2021

Октябрь 2016

11 октября 2016 | Нижний Тагил

ЧРС

Уралочка-НТМК 3:1 Динамо-Метар

22:25 · 25:17 · 25:12 · 25:13

17 октября 2016 | Москва

ЧРС

Динамо Москва 3:2 Уралочка-НТМК

25:23 · 22:25 · 25:22 · 20:25 · 15:10

20 октября 2016, 17:00 | Южно-Сахалинск

ЧРС

Сахалин 2:3 Уралочка-НТМК

27:25 · 12:25 · 23:25 · 25:17 · 10:15

29 октября 2016, 17:00 | Нижний Тагил

ЧРС

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Динамо Краснодар

25:20 · 25:15 · 25:22

Ноябрь 2016

7 ноября 2016 | Казань

ЧРС

Динамо-АК Барс 3:1 Уралочка-НТМК

21:25 · 25:21 · 27:25 · 25:21

12 ноября 2016, 17:00 | Нижний Тагил

ЧРС

Уралочка-НТМК 3:1 Заречье-Одинцово

25:19 · 25:20 · 19:25 · 25:16

Декабрь 2016

2 декабря 2016 | Саратов

ЧРС

Протон-Саратов 3:1 Уралочка-НТМК

25:23 · 24:26 · 26:24 · 25:22

6 декабря 2016, 18:30 | Нижний Тагил

ЧРС

Уралочка-НТМК 3:1 Енисей

25:21 · 25:20 · 24:26 · 25:22

11 декабря 2016 | Санкт-Петербург

ЧР

Ленинградка 0:3 Уралочка-НТМК

20:25 · 21:25 · 20:25

14 декабря 2016 | Стамбул

ЛЧ

Вакифбанк (Стамбул) 3:1 Уралочка-НТМК

18:25 · 25:20 · 25:16 · 25:13

18 декабря 2016 | Челябинск

ЧРС

Динамо-Метар 0:3 Уралочка-НТМК

13:25 · 21:25 · 19:25

Январь 2017

6 января 2017, 17:00 | Нижний Тагил

ЧРС

Уралочка-НТМК 0:3 Динамо Москва

9:25 · 22:25 · 14:25

10 января 2017, 19:00 | Екатеринбург

ЛЧ

Уралочка-НТМК 3:1 Дрезднер (Дрезден)

16:25 · 25:17 · 25:20 · 25:16

14 января 2017, 17:00 | Нижний Тагил

ЧРС

Уралочка-НТМК 3:1 Сахалин

20:25 · 25:23 · 26:24 · 30:28

18 января 2017 | Краснодар

ЧРС

Динамо Краснодар 1:3 Уралочка-НТМК

19:25 · 17:25 · 25:23 · 23:25

21 января 2017, 17:00 | Екатеринбург

ЧРС

Уралочка-НТМК 3:1 Динамо-АК Барс

24:26 · 25:17 · 25:20 · 25:22

24 января 2017, 19:00 | Екатеринбург

ЛЧ

Уралочка-НТМК 0:3 Эджачибаши (Турция)

11:25 · 24:26 · 24:26

29 января 2017 | Одинцово

ЧРС

Заречье-Одинцово 0:3 Уралочка-НТМК

25:27 · 26:28 · 22:25

Февраль 2017

4 февраля 2017, 17:00 | Нижний Тагил

ЧРС

Протон-Саратов 2:3 Уралочка-НТМК

20:25 · 25:14 · 25:16 · 17:25 · 14:16

8 февраля 2017 | Стамбул

ЛЧ

Эджачибаши (Турция) 3:1 Уралочка-НТМК

25:16 · 26:24 · 25:27 · 25:16

12 февраля 2017 | Красноярск

ЧРС

Енисей 3:1 Уралочка-НТМК

25:23 · 13:25 · 25:22 · 25:22

18 февраля 2017, 17:00 | Нижний Тагил

ЧРС

Уралочка-НТМК 3:2 Ленинградка

25:22 · 25:23 · 22:25 · 14:25 · 17:15

22 февраля 2017 | Дрезден, Германия

ЛЧ

Дрезднер (Дрезден) 3:1 Уралочка-НТМК

25:22 · 25:20 · 20:25 · 25:19

25 февраля 2017, 17:00 | Нижний Тагил

1/4 СЛ

Уралочка-НТМК 3:1 Заречье-Одинцово

25:27 · 25:16 · 25:15 · 25:18

28 февраля 2017 | Екатеринбург

ЛЧ

Уралочка-НТМК 1:3 Вакифбанк (Стамбул)

19:25 · 27:25 · 20:25 · 18:25

Март 2017

4 марта 2017 | Одинцово

1/4 СЛ

Заречье-Одинцово 0:3 Уралочка-НТМК

14:26 · 16:25 · 22:25

19 марта 2017 | Казань

1/2 СЛ

Динамо-АК Барс 2:3 Уралочка-НТМК

25:19 · 25:22 · 18:25 · 20:25 · 12:15

25 марта 2017, 17:00 | Нижний Тагил

1/2 СЛ

Уралочка-НТМК 2:3 Динамо-АК Барс

25:19 · 29:27 · 19:25 · 20:25 · 13:15

Апрель 2017

8 апреля 2017 | Казань

1/2 СЛ

Динамо-АК Барс 3:1 Уралочка-НТМК

20:25 · 25:22 · 25:20 · 25:20

17 апреля 2017, 18:30 | Нижний Тагил

Матч за 3 место

Уралочка-НТМК 1:3 Енисей

24:26 · 20:25 · 25:20 · 23:25

18 апреля 2017, 17:30 | Нижний Тагил

Матч за 3 место

Уралочка-НТМК 3:2 Енисей

25:20 · 25:16 · 17:25 · 20:25 · 15:12

24 апреля 2017 | Красноярск

Матч за 3 место

Уралочка-НТМК 3:2 Енисей

23:25 · 25:21 · 33:31 · 21:25 · 15:13

25 апреля 2017 | Красноярск

Матч за 3 место

Енисей 0:5 Уралочка-НТМК

25:27 · 14:25 · 23:25 · 20:25 · 13:15