Уралочка

Календарь матчей 2018-2019 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015

Ноябрь 2018

11 ноября 2018, 17:00 | Нижний Тагил

ЧР

Уралочка-НТМК 2:3 Динамо Краснодар

25:23 · 26:24 · 30:32 · 18:25 · 13:15

16 ноября 2018, 17:30 | Нижний Тагил

ЧР

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Динамо Москва

25:19 · 27:25 · 25:16

21 ноября 2018 | Стамбул

ЛЧ

Эджачибаши (Турция) 3:0 Уралочка-НТМК

25:16 · 25:17 · 25:21

25 ноября 2018 | Казань

ЧР

Динамо-АК Барс 3:0 Уралочка-НТМК

25:22 · 26:24 · 25:18

Декабрь 2018

1 декабря 2018, 17:00 | Нижний Тагил

ЧР

Уралочка-НТМК 3:1 Минчанка

20:25 · 25:21 · 25:22 · 25:21

8 декабря 2018 | Калининград

ЧР

Локомотив Калининград 2:3 Уралочка-НТМК

17:25 · 25:18 · 16:25 · 25:22 · 15:17

18 декабря 2018, 19:00 | Екатеринбург

ЛЧ

Уралочка-НТМК 3:2 Динамо-АК Барс

23:25 · 17:25 · 25:17 · 26:24 · 15:5

22 декабря 2018, 17:00 | Нижний Тагил

ЧР

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Протон-Саратов

25:21 · 25:10 · 25:20

26 декабря 2018 | Одинцово

ЧР

Заречье-Одинцово 1:3 Уралочка-НТМК

25:23 · 14:25 · 23:25 · 8:25

30 декабря 2018, 16:30 | Нижний Тагил

ЧР

Уралочка-НТМК 1:3 Енисей

20:25 · 25:17 · 21:25 · 9:25

Январь 2019

5 января 2019 | Южно-Сахалинск

ЧР

Сахалин 1:3 Уралочка-НТМК

16:25 · 25:15 · 23:25 · 16:25

9 января 2019, 19:00 | Екатеринбург

ЧР

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Ленинградка

25:23 · 25:20 · 25:20

13 января 2019 | Челябинск

ЧР

Динамо-Метар 0:3 Уралочка-НТМК

18:25 · 12:25 · 19:25

16 января 2019 | Краснодар

ЧР

Динамо Краснодар 0:3 Уралочка-НТМК

18:25 · 17:25 · 11:25

20 января 2019, 17:00 | Нижний Тагил

ЧР

Уралочка-НТМК 0:3 Локомотив Калининград

26:28 · 24:26 · 20:25

24 января 2019, 19:00 | Екатеринбург

ЛЧ

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Хямеэнлинна (Финляндия)

25:19 · 25:21 · 25:15

27 января 2019 | Москва

ЧР

Динамо Москва 3:1 Уралочка-НТМК

25:22 · 25:23 · 19:25 · 25:20

Февраль 2019

2 февраля 2019, 18:00 | Екатеринбург

ЧР

Уралочка-НТМК 1:3 Динамо-АК Барс

10:25 · 25:21 · 23:25 · 25:27

5 февраля 2019 | Казань

ЛЧ

Динамо-АК Барс 3:0 Уралочка-НТМК

25:19 · 25:17 · 25:21

10 февраля 2019 | Минск

ЧР

Минчанка 2:3 Уралочка-НТМК

16:25 · 25:19 · 19:25 · 25:23 · 8:15

16 февраля 2019 | Красноярск

ЧР

Енисей 1:3 Уралочка-НТМК

25:22 · 18:25 · 21:25 · 14:25

20 февраля 2019, 19:00 | Екатеринбург

ЛЧ

Уралочка-НТМК 2:3 Эджачибаши (Турция)

20:25 · 22:25 · 25:19 · 25:22 · 8:15

23 февраля 2019, 17:00 | Нижний Тагил

ЧР

Уралочка-НТМК 3:1 Заречье-Одинцово

25:18 · 25:22 · 21:25 · 25:22

26 февраля 2019 | Хаменлинна

ЛЧ

Хямеэнлинна (Финляндия) 2:3 Уралочка-НТМК

25:19 · 25:21 · 21:25 · 20:25 · 5:15

Март 2019

3 марта 2019 | Саратов

ЧР

Протон-Саратов 0:3 Уралочка-НТМК

17:25 · 15:25 · 19:25

8 марта 2019, 17:00 | Екатеринбург

ЧР

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Сахалин

25:11 · 25:7 · 28:26

16 марта 2019 | С.Петербург

21 тур

Ленинградка 1:3 Уралочка-НТМК

12:25 · 25:20 · 23:25 · 14:25

24 марта 2019, 17:00 | Нижний Тагил

22 тур

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Динамо-Метар

25:18 · 25:14 · 31:29

29 марта 2019, 19:00 | Екатеринбург

1/4 финала

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Заречье-Одинцово

25:17 · 25:23 · 25:21

Апрель 2019

5 апреля 2019, 19:00 | Одинцово

1/4 финала

Заречье-Одинцово 1:3 Уралочка-НТМК

20:25 · 25:21 · 23:25 · 20:25

13 апреля 2019, 20:00 | Москва

1/2 финала

Динамо Москва 2:3 Уралочка-НТМК

25:23 · 23:25 · 23:25 · 25:19 · 11:15

17 апреля 2019, 18:30 | Нижний Тагил

1/2 финала

Уралочка-НТМК 1:4 Динамо Москва

19:25 · 22:25 · 25:21 · 20:25 · 12:15

20 апреля 2019, 19:00 | Москва

1/2 финала

Динамо Москва 3:0 Уралочка-НТМК

25:21 · 25:23 · 25:20

25 апреля 2019 | Казань

матчи за 3 место

Динамо-АК Барс 0:3 Уралочка-НТМК

22:25 · 20:25 · 20:25

26 апреля 2019 | Казань

матчи за 3 место

Динамо-АК Барс 3:1 Уралочка-НТМК

28:26 · 14:25 · 26:24 · 25:15

30 апреля 2019, 19:00 | Екатеринбург

матчи за 3 место

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Динамо-АК Барс

25:20 · 25:18 · 25:15

Май 2019

1 мая 2019, 18:00 | Екатеринбург

матчи за 3 место

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Динамо-АК Барс

25:16 · 25:10 · 25:18