Уралочка

Календарь игр 2015-2016 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015

Октябрь 2015

15 октября 2015, 17:30 | Нижний Тагил

ЧРС

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Воронеж

25:16 · 25:15 · 25:19

20 октября 2015 | Красноярск

ЧРС

Енисей 0:3 Уралочка-НТМК

23:25 · 15:25 · 18:25

24 октября 2015, 17:00 | Нижний Тагил

ЧРС

Уралочка-НТМК 0:3 Динамо-АК Барс

31:33 · 20:25 · 17:25

29 октября 2015, 20:00 | CET ЦЮРИХ

ЛЧ

Волеро (Швейцария) 3:0 Уралочка-НТМК

25:11 · 25:18 · 25:14

Ноябрь 2015

1 ноября 2015, 17:00 | Москва

ЧРС

Динамо Москва 3:1 Уралочка-НТМК

19:25 · 25:22 · 31:29 · 25:21

8 ноября 2015, 17:00 | Нижний Тагил

ЧРС

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Заречье-Одинцово

25:20 · 25:22 · 25:21

11 ноября 2015, 19:00 | Екатеринбург

ЛЧ

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Визура (Сербия)

25:14 · 25:21 · 25:19

25 ноября 2015, 20:30 | КАНН

ЛЧ

Канн (Франция) 2:3 Уралочка-НТМК

21:25 · 16:25 · 25:18 · 25:22 · 13:15

Декабрь 2015

8 декабря 2015, 19:00 | Екатеринбург

ЛЧ

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Канн (Франция)

25:19 · 25:14 · 25:10

13 декабря 2015 | Краснодар

ЧРС

Динамо Краснодар 3:1 Уралочка-НТМК

16:25 · 25:23 · 25:23 · 25:23

Январь 2016

12 января 2016, 18:30 | Екатеринбург

ЧРС

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Омичка

25:14 · 25:16 · 25:17

16 января 2016 | Саратов

ЧРС

Протон-Саратов 1:3 Уралочка-НТМК

15:25 · 25:16 · 19:25 · 23:25

21 января 2016 | Белград

ЛЧ

Визура (Сербия) 2:3 Уралочка-НТМК

16:25 · 20:25 · 25:21 · 25:23 · 10:15

24 января 2016, 17:00 | Екатеринбург

ЧРС

Уралочка-НТМК 3:1 Динамо-Метар

25:9 · 21:25 · 25:23 · 25:19

26 января 2016, 19:00 | Екатеринбург

Лига Чемпионов

Уралочка-НТМК 1:3 Волеро (Швейцария)

25:19 · 18:25 · 11:25 · 12:25

31 января 2016 | Санкт-Петербург

ЧРС

Ленинградка 1:3 Уралочка-НТМК

25:23 · 18:25 · 15:25 · 14:25

Февраль 2016

7 февраля 2016 | Воронеж

ЧРС

Воронеж 0:3 Уралочка-НТМК

16:25 · 9:25 · 14:25

11 февраля 2016, 18:30 | Екатеринбург

ЛЧ

Уралочка-НТМК 1:3 Динамо-АК Барс

21:25 · 18:25 · 25:20 · 10:25

14 февраля 2016, 17:00 | Нижний Тагил

ЧРС

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Енисей

25:21 · 25:12 · 25:20

21 февраля 2016, 19:00 | Казань

ЧРС

Динамо-АК Барс 3:2 Уралочка-НТМК

16:25 · 22:25 · 25:18 · 28:26 · 15:13

24 февраля 2016 | Казань

ЛЧ

Динамо-АК Барс 3:1 Уралочка-НТМК

23:25 · 25:16 · 25:21 · 25:22

28 февраля 2016, 17:00 | Нижний Тагил

ЧРС

Уралочка-НТМК 2:3 Динамо Москва

22:25 · 25:23 · 18:25 · 25:17 · 11:15

Март 2016

16 марта 2016 | Одинцово

ЧРС

Заречье-Одинцово 3:1 Уралочка-НТМК

25:22 · 25:23 · 22:25 · 27:25

20 марта 2016, 17:00 | Нижний Тагил

ЧРС

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Динамо Краснодар

25:21 · 26:24 · 25:17

27 марта 2016 | Омск

ЧРС

Омичка 0:3 Уралочка-НТМК

12:25 · 14:25 · 22:25

Апрель 2016

8 апреля 2016, 18:30 | Екатеринбург

ЧРС

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Протон-Саратов

25:18 · 25:13 · 25:23

14 апреля 2016 | Челябинск

ЧРС

Динамо-Метар 0:3 Уралочка-НТМК

22:25 · 25:27 · 28:30

18 апреля 2016, 18:30 | Нижний Тагил

ЧРС

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Ленинградка

25:15 · 25:14 · 25:19

25 апреля 2016 | Москва

ЧРС

Уралочка-НТМК 3:1 Динамо-АК Барс

25:22 · 17:25 · 25:19 · 25:22

26 апреля 2016 | Москва

ЧРС

Уралочка-НТМК 0:3 Динамо Москва

23:25 · 23:25 · 23:25