Уралочка

Календарь матчей 2017-2018 2014-2015 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020 2020-2021

Октябрь 2017

11 октября 2017, 18:30 | Нижний Тагил

ЧР

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Сахалин

25:23 · 25:14 · 25:21

16 октября 2017 | Саратов

ЧР

Протон-Саратов 1:3 Уралочка-НТМК

25:21 · 21:25 · 18:25 · 13:25

21 октября 2017, 17:00 | Нижний Тагил

ЧР

Уралочка-НТМК 0:3 Ленинградка

22:25 · 16:25 · 25:27

26 октября 2017 | Москва

ЧР

Динамо Москва 3:1 Уралочка-НТМК

25:27 · 26:24 · 25:15 · 26:24

Ноябрь 2017

14 ноября 2017, 19:00 | Екатеринбург

ЧР

Уралочка-НТМК 0:3 Динамо-АК Барс

22:25 · 15:25 · 22:25

25 ноября 2017, 17:00 | Нижний Тагил

ЧР

Уралочка-НТМК 2:3 Динамо-Метар

24:26 · 25:23 · 26:24 · 22:25 · 13:15

Декабрь 2017

4 декабря 2017, 18:30 | Нижний Тагил

ЧР

Уралочка-НТМК 3:1 Динамо Краснодар

25:16 · 25:14 · 22:25 · 25:17

10 декабря 2017 | Одинцово

ЧР

Заречье-Одинцово 1:3 Уралочка-НТМК

25:19 · 19:25 · 18:25 · 23:25

12 декабря 2017 | Бухарест

ЕКВ 1/16

CSM Bucuresti 0:3 Уралочка-НТМК

19:25 · 21:25 · 21:25

17 декабря 2017 | Южно-Сахалинск

ЧР

Сахалин 1:3 Уралочка-НТМК

22:25 · 25:23 · 21:25 · 13:25

28 декабря 2017, 18:30 | Нижний Тагил

ЧР

Уралочка-НТМК 1:3 Протон-Саратов

25:16 · 20:25 · 14:25 · 23:25

Январь 2018

6 января 2018 | Санкт-Петербург

ЧР

Ленинградка 2:3 Уралочка-НТМК

25:16 · 25:27 · 21:25 · 25:23 · 8:15

10 января 2018, 19:00 | Екатеринбург

ЕКВ 1/16

Уралочка-НТМК 3:2 CSM Bucuresti

23:25 · 25:19 · 15:25 · 25:22 · 15:8

13 января 2018, 17:00 | Нижний Тагил

ЧР

Уралочка-НТМК 1:3 Динамо Москва

21:25 · 25:19 · 13:25 · 15:25

17 января 2018 | Казань

ЧР

Динамо-АК Барс 3:0 Уралочка-НТМК

25:17 · 25:16 · 25:12

20 января 2018, 17:00 | Нижний Тагил

ЧР

Уралочка-НТМК 3:1 Енисей

25:19 · 25:22 · 25:27 · 25:21

24 января 2018, 19:00 | Екатеринбург

ЕКВ 1/8

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Кралово Поле

25:17 · 25:11 · 25:18

28 января 2018 | Челябинск

ЧР

Динамо-Метар 1:3 Уралочка-НТМК

20:25 · 18:25 · 28:26 · 20:25

Февраль 2018

2 февраля 2018 | Краснодар

ЧР

Динамо Краснодар 0:3 Уралочка-НТМК

18:25 · 23:25 · 26:28

7 февраля 2018 | Брно, Чехия

ЕКВ 1/8

Кралово Поле 0:4 Уралочка-НТМК

10:25 · 26:28 · 20:25 · 16:25

11 февраля 2018, 17:00 | Нижний Тагил

ЧР

Уралочка-НТМК 3:1 Заречье-Одинцово

25:23 · 25:11 · 18:25 · 25:22

17 февраля 2018, 17:00 | Екатеринбург

1/4 финала

Уралочка-НТМК 3:1 Заречье-Одинцово

25:13 · 26:24 · 23:25 · 25:19

21 февраля 2018, 19:00 | Екатеринбург

1/4 финала Кубка ЕКВ

Уралочка-НТМК 1:3 Минчанка

25:20 · 20:25 · 22:25 · 26:28

27 февраля 2018 | Минск

1/4 финала Кубка ЕКВ

Минчанка 3:0 Уралочка-НТМК

25:19 · 25:15 · 25:23

Март 2018

5 марта 2018 | Одинцово

1/4 финала

Заречье-Одинцово 0:3 Уралочка-НТМК

19:25 · 21:25 · 17:25

25 марта 2018 | Казань

1/2 финала

Динамо-АК Барс 3:0 Уралочка-НТМК

25:23 · 25:14 · 25:17

29 марта 2018, 18:30 | Нижний Тагил

1/2 финала

Уралочка-НТМК 0:3 Динамо-АК Барс

13:25 · 18:25 · 22:25

Апрель 2018

16 апреля 2018 | Красноярск

ЧР

Енисей 3:1 Уралочка-НТМК

25:12 · 20:25 · 25:16 · 25:18

17 апреля 2018 | Красноярск

ЧР

Енисей 1:3 Уралочка-НТМК

20:25 · 22:25 · 25:10 · 23:25

21 апреля 2018, 17:00 | Нижний Тагил

ЧР

Уралочка-НТМК 3:1 Енисей

25:21 · 17:25 · 25:19 · 25:23

22 апреля 2018, 17:00 | Нижний Тагил

ЧР

Уралочка-НТМК 3:2 Енисей

25:22 · 25:15 · 23:25 · 26:28 · 15:9